Список музыкантов

СПИСОК МУЗЫКАНТОВ ДЖАЗ-ОРКЕСТРА НГТУ
период с декабря 2001 по ноябрь 2015 г.

Флейты:

Вячеслав Филипович (НМК), Валентина Смирнова (РЭФ), Владимир Коваленко (ФПМИ), Екатерина Лубкина (ФЭН), Мария Лубкина (ФЭН), Любовь Назарова (ЭМФ), Евгения Нагина (ФГО), Лилия Дворецкая (ФТФ), Евгения Станчич (ЮФ), Ярослав Шурышев (ЮФ), Ирина Шалагина (ФБ), Алина Сейткужинова (ФГО), Альберт Яппаров (НГАВТ), Иванова Александра (шк. 109), Ерохина Светлана (ФМА) – 15
Кларнеты:
Александр Никонов (ФЭН), Анастасия Деменева (ФБ), Максим Кавалер (ФМА), Сергей Еремин (ФПМИ) - 4
Фагот:
Николай Шустов (АВТФ) - 1
Саксофоны:
Яна Лизункова (МТФ), Мария Коваленина (РЭФ), Александр Лизунков (МТФ), Семен Жуков (ЗФ), Станислав Петров (РЭФ), Иван Полянский (НМК), Вячеслав Баулин (РЭФ), Дмитрий Бойко (АВТФ), Доржи Тышкеев (РЭФ), Александр Прусаков (АВТФ), Алина Снопова (ЗФ), Ольга Пищулина (МТФ), Евгений Носов (ФМА), Михаил Нечкин (ФЛА), Игорь Дроздович (ФМА), Ярослав Фролов (ФБ), Амир Галимов (ФПМИ), Юрий Артеменко (РЭФ), Максим Токаренко (АВТФ). Сергей Смирнов (ФЛА), Эльвира Занина (ФЛА), Никита Лутошкин (ФГО), Евгений Ранг (АВТФ), Андрей Помпеев (АВТФ), Булат Битухеев (ФЛА), Никита Щекотин (ФЛА) - 26
Тромбоны:
Иван Елизаров (НМК), Дмитрий Полянский (РЭФ), Дмитрий Федоров (НМК), Андрей Климин (НМК), Валерий Лариков (НМК), Сергей Фомин (МТФ), Роман Липатников (ФПМИ), Денис Миронов (ФЭН), Георгий Речкин (ФТФ), Вадим Шендрик (ФЭН), Полина Прокопьева (ЗФ), Иван Кайгородов (ФМА), Александр Иванов (РЭФ), Дмитрий Паршин (ФЭН), Сергей Кузин (Асп. ФГО), Михаил Беляев, Мартинас Оляка (консерватория), Маргарита Архипова (МТФ), Алиса Ноздрина (ФТФ), Софья Слободчикова (НГАСУ), Вячеслав Нетребовский (МТФ), Леонид Цетович (МТФ), Кирилл Меркулов (ФТФ), Вадим Добряков (концертмкйстер), Кирилл Авагимов (школа 109) - 25
Трубы:
Антон Пунзырев (НМК), Евгений Пермяков (НМК), Роман Кашин (НМК), Егор Лавров (НМК), Жан-Лу Жеро (НМК), Вадим Шахнович (ФЭН), Дмитрий Нижебецкий (ФПМИ), Вячеслав Палымский (ФЛА), Алексей Курагин (ФЭН), Илья Борозденец (РЭФ), Иван Ксенофонтов (ФЛА), Павел Евсеенко (ФЭН), Михаил Пнев (ФЭН), Константин Басов (концертмейстер), Екатерина Мальцева (ФГО), Евгений Савойский (НГАХА), Алексей Латыпов (ФМА), Павел Пучков (ФМА), Илья Васильев (РЭФ), Станислав Андриянов  (НГМУ), Болат Нурсаитов (шк. 109), Максим Токчегашев (АВТФ), Даниил Гудович (школа 3), Артем Тузиков (школа 109) - 24
Скрипачи:
Анна Крюкова (ФГО), Татьяна Кононова (РЭФ), Евгения Иванова (ФГО), Вероника Хаустова (ЭМФ), Ольга Надеева (СибАГС), Ольга Копятина (ФГО), Екатерина Крупина (ФБ), Дарья Иванова (ЗФ), Инесса Рябкова (ФБ), Анна Зайцева (РЭФ) - 10
Бас-гитара (контрабас):
Валентин Козлов (РЭФ), Андрей Катенцев (ФПМИ), Инесса Рябкова (ФБ), Кирилл Копылов (РЭФ), Никита Маликов (ФЭН) - 5
Гитара-ритм:
Александр Лосинский (школьник), Артем Архипов (РЭФ), Алексей Танасейчук (ФПМИ), Егор Севастьянов (ФЛА), Даниил Каменский (ФПМИ), Иван Чанчин (ФЭН), Максим Власов (ФЭН), Александр Парамонов (РЭФ), Дмитрий Пономарев (РЭФ), Александр Дорожков (ФБ) - 10
Фортепиано (синтезатор):
Евгения Жданова (НМК), Ольга (НМК), Никита Кузнецов (ФПМИ), Евгений Втюрин (ФПМИ), Анна Палагина (ФЛА), Ирина Малютина (ЗФ), Мария Завьялкова (ЭМФ), Дмитрий Белицкий (Аспирантура ФМА), Наталья Санжарова (РЭФ), Александр Глебус (ФЛА), Бекзада Авжанова (ФМА), Алиса Маличева (ФТФ) – 12
Ударные:
Михаил Павстюк (РЭФ), Илья Артемьев (ФГО), Сергей Шеломако (ФЛА), Владислав Иванов (ФМА), Роман Ровенный (РЭФ), Ангелина Пучкова (ФГО)  - 6
Солисты и вокальный ансамбль:
Юлия Ерофеева (ФГО), Виктория Ерофеева (ФГО), Евгения Жданова (НМК), Анна Прядохина (ФГО), Татьяна Чернышева (сотрудник университета), Анастасия Демушкина (ФПМИ), Валерия Николаева (ФБ), Екатерина Калимбет (ФБ), Алексей Рыжков (АВТФ), Мария Якушева (ФБ), Елена Гаврилова (РЭФ), Надежда Моисеенко (ЭМФ), Оксана Марфенкова (ФБ), Наталья Некрасова (ФБ), Надежда Ильяшенко (рук.вок. анс. Pas Time), Антон Буняк (ФПМИ), Наталья Басова (сотрудник Центра культуры), Дмитрий Кочетков (ЭМФ), Юлия Исюк (ФГО), Юлия Желтко (ЭМФ), Мария Гаранина (ФБ), Ольга Епишева (ФБ), Елена Коваленко (ФГО), Александр Робертус (ФГО), Элина Кондратенко (ФГО), Александр Видеман (ФГО), Татьяна Харченко (ЭМФ), Кристина Дурманова (ЭМФ), Валентина Михайлова (ФБ), Маргарита Фандеева (ФБ), Константин Глуздаков (АВТФ, ФБ), Мария Кирьянова (РЭФ), Анна Титова (ФБ), Дарья Забелина (ФМА), Вероника Сотникова (ФГО), Борис Путинцев (МТФ), Дарья Бадыгова (ФБ), Анастасия Сердцева (ФБ), Виктория Выдрина (ФМА), Владислав Гребенчук (АВТФ), Лариса Пак (школа), Алена Гейдрович (ФЭН), Алена Балашока (ФБ), Дмитрий Сураев (АВТФ), Платон Никоненко (ФБ), Влада Швец (ФБ), Юлия Часовских (РЭФ), Евгений Эрекайкин (ФЭН), Крилл Налимов (ФЛА), Виталий Рощиков (ФБ), Елена Чайко (ФБ), Анастасия Ярославцева (ФМА),  Алена Новикова (ФЭН), Юлия Бутылева (ФГО), Полина Семченко (ФБ), Платон Шатров (ФГО) - 57
Всего - 195