Достижения

Вокальная студия НГТУ

2013-2014 г    1 семестр

Руководитель Бабенко З.П.

       

Ф И О

Курс

Факультет

Группа

1

Акульшина Полина Александровна

5 курс

№040119202

 

ФЭН

ЭНМ2-31

2

Арутюнова

Виктория

Дмитриевна

1 курс

ФГО

ИЯ-31

3

Бадыгова

Дарья Валерьевна

3 курс

№090201305

ФБ

ФБ-13

4

Безродная

Мария

Владимировна

1 курс

ФБ

ФБЭБС-32

5

Глуздаков

Константин

Владимирович

3 курс

№090301103

ФБ

ФБИ-11

6

Гаценко

Андрей

Николаевич

2 курс

ФБ

БС-22

7

Выдрина

Виктория

Сергеевна

1 курс

ФМА

ЭМЭ-32

8

Гейдрович

Алена

Владимировна

1 курс

ФЭН

ТЭ-32

9

Гребенчук

Владислав

Евгеньевич

2 курс

№010502106

АВТФ

   АО-21

10

Забелина

Дарья Дмитриевна

6 курс

№080808108

ФМА

ЭММ-82

11

Иост

Ксения

Александровна

1 курс

ФБ

ФБИ-32

12

Кемельбаев Мукатай

Муслимович

3 курс

№081401105

ФМА

ЭМ-11

13

Кирьянова

Мария

Юрьевна

5 курс

№021009107

РЭФ

РКС-1091

14

Коршунова

Ксения

Владимировна

4 курс

№021200108

РЭФ

РН1-01

15

Ланкович

Яна

Сергеевна

4 курс

№040300109

 

ФЭН

ЭК-01

16

Мальина Наталья Константиновна

2 курс

№100302113

ФГО

CО-22

  17

Налимов Кирилл

Игоревич

1 курс

ФЛА

ЭМБ-31

  18

Новикова

Алена

Николаевна

1 курс

ФЭН

ТЭ-32

  19

Райымбекова

Жанна

Куанышевна

3 курс

№082611115

ФМА

ЭМ-111

  20

Рощиков

Виталий

Павлович

2 курс

№090302221

      ФБ

ФБИ-22

  21

Слепухин Денис

Юрьевич

4 курс

№100800118

ФГО

ИЯ-01

  22

Сердцева

Анастасия

Сергеевна

1 курс

ФБ

ФБ-34

23

Сотникова

Вероника

Вячеславовна

4 курс

№100200312

ФГО

РГ-03

24

Титова

Анна

Германовна

4 курс

№090400119

       ФБ

СТ-01

25

Худина

Валентина

Игоревна

1 курс

   AПМИ

ПМ-31

26

Цыбенко Максим

Сергеевич

5 курс

№060790114

МТФ

Маг-391

27

Чайко

Елена

Сергеевна

     1 курс

ФБ

ФБ-31

28

Эрекайкин

Евгений

Иванович

     1 курс

ФЭН

ЭН1-32

28

Ярославцева

Анастасия

Владимировна

     1 курс

РЭФ

РКС10-32

       
                                                               Вокальная студия НГТУ

2013-2014 г.

Список участников

Руководитель Коваленко Елена Васильевна

Ф И О

Курс

Факультет

Группа

1

Губарева

Ольга

Евгеньевна

4 курс

ФМА

ЭМ-02

2

Демарчук

Лилия Михайловна

4 курс

№ 090200206

ФБ

 

ФБ-02

3

Сластникова

Алена

Валерьевна

5 курс

 

ФГО

РГ-93

4

Леонтьева

Виктория

Николаевна

3 курс

ФБ

ФБ-11

5

 

Платонова

Любовь

Васильевна

3 курс

ФМА

ЭМ-03

6

Швец

Влада

Дмитриевна

1 курс

090102327

ФГО

СР-21

7

Трофимова Ирина

Владимировна

2 курс

101002118

ФГО

КН-21

8

Дяглева

Марина Ивановна

2 курс

РЭФ

РТС-921

9

Прозукина

Дарья

Андреевна

5 курс

ФГО

СО-91

 

10

Голикова Анастасия Константиновна

2 курс

ФМА

М-210

11

Тептин Александр Евгеньевич

2 курс магистратуры

АВТФ

АММ-12

12

Сидоренко Виктория

Игоревна

2 курс

ФБ

ФБ-21

13

Прядуненко Мария Викторовна

1 курс

№ 082631017

ФМА

ЭМ-310

14

Иконникова Нина

Сергеевна

2 курс

ФГО

СО-21

15

Кузнецова

Юлия

Олеговна

2 курс магистратуры

№010908506

АВТФ

АУ-85

16

Жукова Анастасия Дмитриевна

4 курс

МТФ

ТХ 001